2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子 100m第1レース
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [1組 3レーン]
 
霜鳥 佑 (2)  10.61 (+0.8) 
 大東文化大学院 / 新 潟

2位 [1組 5レーン]
 
太田 匡哉   10.64 (+0.8) 
 大東文化大学院 / 

3位 [1組 2レーン]
 
白鳥 海知   10.78 (+0.8) 
 仙台韋駄天レーシング / 宮 城

4位 [1組 9レーン]
 
葛西 蔵輝   10.86 (+0.8) 
 順天堂大学 / 

5位 [1組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 龍亮 (2)  10.94 (+0.8) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

6位 [1組 8レーン]
 
山本 健心 (1)  10.97 (+0.8) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

7位 [2組 7レーン]
 
嶋守 太一 (2)  11.00 (0.0) 
 大湊高校 / 下北

7位 [2組 9レーン]
 
佐々木 以心 (3)  11.00 (0.0) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

9位 [1組 7レーン]
 
黒澤 大希 (3)  11.03 (+0.8) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

9位 [2組 1レーン]
 
佐藤 瑠生樹 (3)  11.03 (0.0) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

11位 [1組 1レーン]
 
浪岡 稜 (3)  11.04 (+0.8) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

11位 [2組 2レーン]
 
渋谷 寛也 (2)  11.04 (0.0) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

13位 [2組 8レーン]
 
齊藤 優駿 (3)  11.06 (0.0) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

14位 [2組 3レーン]
 
原田 怜音 (2)  11.09 (0.0) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

15位 [2組 6レーン]
 
松谷 温翔 (1)  11.12 (0.0) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

16位 [2組 4レーン]
 
對馬 丈一郎 (3)  11.13 (0.0) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

17位 [1組 4レーン]
 
下山 誉人 (3)  11.16 (+0.8) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

18位 [2組 5レーン]
 
今 亮人   11.17 (0.0) 
 八戸工業大学 / 

19位 [3組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 風雅 (3)  11.18 (-0.9) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

20位 [4組 4レーン]
 
山崎 功韻 (1)  11.19 (-0.3) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

21位 [3組 4レーン]
 
武内 慧 (3)  11.21 (-0.9) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

22位 [3組 7レーン]
 
村上 潤弥 (2)  11.22 (-0.9) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

23位 [6組 5レーン]
 
中田 時源 (1)  11.29 (-0.9) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

24位 [4組 6レーン]
 
栗林 太郎 (1)  11.34 (-0.3) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

25位 [3組 3レーン]
 
今 颯也   11.35 (-0.9) 
 ユナイテッドアスリートクラブ青森 / 

26位 [4組 5レーン]
 
松橋 一星 (2)  11.36 (-0.3) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

26位 [9組 7レーン]
 
神 眞翔 (1)  11.36 (+0.2) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

28位 [4組 1レーン]
 
工藤 魁成 (3)  11.37 (-0.3) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

29位 [9組 1レーン]
 
小川 滉介   11.39 (+0.2) 
 板柳陸上競技協会 / 

30位 [3組 6レーン]
 
中澤 脩斗 (2)  11.43 (-0.9) 
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

31位 [4組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 悠大 (3)  11.48 (-0.3) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

32位 [6組 1レーン]
 
藤田 涼雅 (2)  11.49 (-0.9) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

33位 [12組 4レーン]
 
外崎 幸星 (3)  11.52 (+0.3) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

34位 [3組 9レーン]
 
山本 拓海 (2)  11.55 (-0.9) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

34位 [4組 8レーン]
 
澤谷 耀 (1)  11.55 (-0.3) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

36位 [3組 8レーン]
 
成田 聖也 (4)  11.56 (-0.9) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

36位 [5組 5レーン]
 
櫻庭 佑真 (3)  11.56 (-0.6) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

38位 [3組 1レーン]
 
町屋 慶明 (2)  11.57 (-0.9) 
 八戸工業高等専門学校 / 八戸

39位 [5組 8レーン]
 
佐々木 登伊 (2)  11.58 (-0.6) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

40位 [6組 4レーン]
 
佐藤 隼生 (1)  11.60 (-0.9) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

41位 [5組 1レーン]
 
佐藤 友紀 (3)  11.64 (-0.6) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

42位 [5組 2レーン]
 
山上 優 (2)  11.67 (-0.6) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

43位 [8組 6レーン]
 
三浦 将星 (3)  11.68 (+0.9) 
 沖館中学校 / 青森

43位 [12組 6レーン]
 
川村 詠 (1)  11.68 (+0.3) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

45位 [7組 3レーン]
 
鹿原 潤 (3)  11.69 (0.0) 
 堀口中学校 / 上北

46位 [4組 9レーン]
 
竹ケ原 輝瑠 (2)  11.71 (-0.3) 
 三本木農業高校 / 上北

46位 [8組 9レーン]
 
小沼 史弥 (2)  11.71 (+0.9) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

46位 [10組 8レーン]
 
安田 隆一郎 (2)  11.71 (-0.5) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

49位 [5組 9レーン]
 
坂本 哲太 (2)  11.72 (-0.6) 
 大湊高校 / 下北

49位 [6組 7レーン]
 
佐々木 海人 (2)  11.72 (-0.9) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

51位 [7組 5レーン]
 
工藤 柊 (1)  11.73 (0.0) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

52位 [6組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 冬馬 (3)  11.75 (-0.9) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

52位 [11組 7レーン]
 
木村 活樹 (1)  11.75 (-0.5) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

52位 [12組 8レーン]
 
藤本 爽汰 (1)  11.75 (+0.3) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

55位 [6組 6レーン]
 
工藤 愛斗 (3)  11.79 (-0.9) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

56位 [8組 8レーン]
 
小松 友介 (2)  11.81 (+0.9) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

57位 [8組 7レーン]
 
山田 大翔 (1)  11.84 (+0.9) 
 大湊高校 / 下北

58位 [4組 3レーン]
 
木村 清夏 (1)  11.85 (-0.3) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

59位 [6組 8レーン]
 
加藤 天真 (3)  11.86 (-0.9) 
 黒石中学校 / 南

59位 [8組 1レーン]
 
大坂 凌介 (1)  11.86 (+0.9) 
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

59位 [9組 5レーン]
 
金野 隆充 (3)  11.86 (+0.2) 
 弘前大学医学部陸上部 / 

59位 [15組 6レーン]
 
加藤 和樹 (3)  11.86 (-0.7) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる

63位 [13組 8レーン]
 
木村 永遠 (2)  11.88 (-0.6) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

64位 [5組 7レーン]
 
長尾 鎌登 (3)  11.92 (-0.6) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

64位 [14組 4レーン]
 
成田 寛人 (3)  11.92 (-0.2) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる

66位 [7組 4レーン]
 
坂 琉成 (1)  11.94 (0.0) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

66位 [7組 9レーン]
 
荒田 翔 (2)  11.94 (0.0) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

68位 [15組 5レーン]
 
奈良 武 (3)  11.95 (-0.7) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

69位 [6組 3レーン]
 
鳥谷部 嵩 (3)  11.96 (-0.9) 
 天間林中学校 / 上北

70位 [7組 7レーン]
 
小笠原 稜馬 (3)  11.98 (0.0) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

71位 [6組 9レーン]
 
藤森 悠斗 (1)  11.99 (-0.9) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

72位 [10組 3レーン]
 
久米田 航暉 (1)  12.00 (-0.5) 
 青森山田高校 / 青森

73位 [9組 8レーン]
 
澁谷 要 (1)  12.02 (+0.2) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

74位 [11組 5レーン]
 
成田 親実 (1)  12.03 (-0.5) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

75位 [8組 5レーン]
 
福士 大知 (3)  12.07 (+0.9) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

75位 [15組 3レーン]
 
姉帯 巧希 (3)  12.07 (-0.7) 
 下田中学校 / 上北

77位 [7組 6レーン]
 
吉崎 麗斗 (1)  12.08 (0.0) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

77位 [9組 4レーン]
 
秋庭 涼之介 (2)  12.08 (+0.2) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

77位 [11組 3レーン]
 
渡辺 健太 (1)  12.08 (-0.5) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

80位 [10組 7レーン]
 
伊藤 大知 (1)  12.10 (-0.5) 
 青森商業高校 / 青森

81位 [12組 7レーン]
 
佐藤 賢蔵 (1)  12.12 (+0.3) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

82位 [10組 9レーン]
 
河村 真生 (3)  12.14 (-0.5) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

82位 [14組 3レーン]
 
手間本 凛 (3)  12.14 (-0.2) 
 大平中学校 / 下北

84位 [10組 6レーン]
 
中澤 塁 (1)  12.15 (-0.5) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

84位 [11組 4レーン]
 
小堀 蒼依 (1)  12.15 (-0.5) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

84位 [12組 5レーン]
 
佐々木 凜 (3)  12.15 (+0.3) 
 福地中学校 / 三戸

87位 [10組 2レーン]
 
佐野 凱春 (2)  12.16 (-0.5) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

87位 [13組 4レーン]
 
西澤 群 (2)  12.16 (-0.6) 
 黒石高校 / 南

89位 [12組 3レーン]
 
鳥越 頼 (3)  12.18 (+0.3) 
 堀口中学校 / 上北

90位 [9組 9レーン]
 
山谷 悠月 (3)  12.21 (+0.2) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

90位 [14組 9レーン]
 
杉田 凌馬 (1)  12.21 (-0.2) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

92位 [11組 8レーン]
 
今村 柊 (1)  12.23 (-0.5) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

93位 [12組 2レーン]
 
長内 健将 (3)  12.25 (+0.3) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

94位 [14組 6レーン]
 
笹谷 虹輝 (3)  12.28 (-0.2) 
 沖館中学校 / 青森

95位 [13組 6レーン]
 
松田 斗磨 (1)  12.30 (-0.6) 
 黒石高校 / 南

96位 [12組 9レーン]
 
工藤 逞仁 (2)  12.37 (+0.3) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

97位 [11組 9レーン]
 
工藤 敬耀 (2)  12.42 (-0.5) 
 六ヶ所高校 / 上北

98位 [15組 7レーン]
 
對馬 煌河 (2)  12.53 (-0.7) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

99位 [11組 2レーン]
 
橋 陽翔 (1)  12.55 (-0.5) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

100位 [3組 5レーン]
 
棟方 智海 (2)  12.61 (-0.9) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

100位 [12組 1レーン]
 
佐賀 優 (3)  12.61 (+0.3) 
 風間浦中学校 / 下北

102位 [10組 4レーン]
 
対馬 立軌 (3)  12.67 (-0.5) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

103位 [13組 3レーン]
 
木村 優冴 (3)  12.69 (-0.6) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる

104位 [15組 2レーン]
 
中村 瑛 (3)  12.79 (-0.7) 
 六ヶ所第一中学校 / 上北

105位 [11組 1レーン]
 
上野 陽生 (1)  12.90 (-0.5) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

106位 [14組 5レーン]
 
葛西 瞭秀 (3)  13.01 (-0.2) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる

107位 [13組 1レーン]
 
大湯 怜 (1)  13.24 (-0.6) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

108位 [5組 4レーン]
 
櫻田 公平   13.31 (-0.6) 
 TEAM THE TRACK / 

109位 [14組 8レーン]
 
岩間 晴也多 (1)  13.47 (-0.2) 
 田舎館中学校 / 

110位 [14組 7レーン]
 
関 隆太 (2)  13.61 (-0.2) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

111位 [13組 2レーン]
 
齊藤 慎太郎 (1)  13.85 (-0.6) 
 浦町中学校 / 青森

112位 [13組 9レーン]
 
小向 元陽 (1)  14.35 (-0.6) 
 六ヶ所第一中学校 / 上北

113位 [15組 8レーン]
 
福士 大翔 (1)  14.85 (-0.7) 
 田舎館中学校 / 

114位 [14組 1レーン]
 
附田 劉心 (1)  16.65 (-0.2) 
 六ヶ所第一中学校 / 上北

      [4組 7レーン]
 DNS
橋 聖良 (2)   (-0.3) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

      [5組 3レーン]
 DNS
岩ア 悠太 (2)   (-0.6) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

      [5組 6レーン]
 DNS
永澤 悠斗 (2)   (-0.6) 
 三本木農業高校 / 上北

      [7組 2レーン]
 DNS
秋元 楓雅 (2)   (0.0) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

      [7組 8レーン]
 DNS
十枝内 康陽 (2)   (0.0) 
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [8組 2レーン]
 DNS
竹内 豪 (1)   (+0.9) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

      [8組 3レーン]
 DNS
佐々木 聡 (1)   (+0.9) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

      [8組 4レーン]
 DNS
宮崎 太樹 (2)   (+0.9) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

      [9組 2レーン]
 DNS
成田 輝久 (2)   (+0.2) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

      [9組 3レーン]
 DNS
鈴木 誠士 (1)   (+0.2) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

      [9組 6レーン]
 DNS
新井 萱斗 (1)   (+0.2) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

      [10組 5レーン]
 DNS
山ア 巧介 (1)   (-0.5) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

      [11組 6レーン]
 DNS
佐々木 歩夢 (1)   (-0.5) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

      [13組 5レーン]
 DNS
江良 碧斗 (1)   (-0.6) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

      [13組 7レーン]
 DNS
横澤 陸 (3)   (-0.6) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

      [14組 2レーン]
 DNS
工藤 瑞貴 (3)   (-0.2) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

      [15組 9レーン]
 DNS
稲場 崇太 (3)   (-0.7) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system