2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子 100m第2レース
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [1組 9レーン]
 
太田 匡哉   10.72 (-0.8) 
 大東文化大学院 / 

2位 [1組 3レーン]
 
霜鳥 佑 (2)  10.84 (-0.8) 
 大東文化大学院 / 新 潟

3位 [1組 2レーン]
 
白鳥 海知   10.94 (-0.8) 
 仙台韋駄天レーシング / 宮 城

4位 [1組 6レーン]
 
佐賀 陽 (2)  10.96 (-0.8) 
 田名部高校 / 下北

5位 [2組 6レーン]
 
齊藤 優駿 (3)  11.06 (+1.5) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

6位 [2組 2レーン]
 
今 亮人   11.08 (+1.5) 
 八戸工業大学 / 

7位 [2組 7レーン]
 
下山 誉人 (3)  11.13 (+1.5) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

8位 [4組 6レーン]
 
山崎 功韻 (1)  11.14 (-1.4) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

9位 [1組 8レーン]
 
原田 怜音 (2)  11.19 (-0.8) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

10位 [3組 4レーン]
 
村元 大翔 (1)  11.21 (+0.1) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

11位 [2組 5レーン]
 
山本 拓海 (2)  11.27 (+1.5) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

12位 [1組 4レーン]
 
今 颯也   11.34 (-0.8) 
 ユナイテッドアスリートクラブ青森 / 

12位 [3組 1レーン]
 
澤谷 耀 (1)  11.34 (+0.1) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

14位 [2組 3レーン]
 
中澤 脩斗 (2)  11.37 (+1.5) 
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

15位 [3組 8レーン]
 
松田 琉翔 (1)  11.47 (+0.1) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

16位 [4組 8レーン]
 
小野 準矢 (2)  11.48 (-1.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

17位 [3組 7レーン]
 
安田 隆一郎 (2)  11.50 (+0.1) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

18位 [3組 6レーン]
 
鹿原 潤 (3)  11.52 (+0.1) 
 堀口中学校 / 上北

19位 [2組 9レーン]
 
佐藤 隼生 (1)  11.53 (+1.5) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

20位 [5組 5レーン]
 
小沼 史弥 (2)  11.65 (+1.0) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

21位 [3組 3レーン]
 
長尾 鎌登 (3)  11.68 (+0.1) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

22位 [4組 1レーン]
 
内山 佳 (1)  11.76 (-1.4) 
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

23位 [6組 4レーン]
 
工藤 柊 (1)  11.84 (-3.7) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

24位 [5組 3レーン]
 
秋庭 涼之介 (2)  11.89 (+1.0) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

25位 [3組 2レーン]
 
長谷川 成心   11.90 (+0.1) 
 ユナイテッドアスリートクラブ青森 / 

25位 [4組 2レーン]
 
太田 漸 (3)  11.90 (-1.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

27位 [4組 7レーン]
 
金野 隆充 (3)  11.91 (-1.4) 
 弘前大学医学部陸上部 / 

28位 [5組 4レーン]
 
舘浦 蓮 (1)  11.92 (+1.0) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

29位 [3組 5レーン]
 
鳥谷部 嵩 (3)  11.94 (+0.1) 
 天間林中学校 / 上北

30位 [8組 7レーン]
 
齊藤 壮汰 (2)  11.96 (-0.7) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

31位 [5組 8レーン]
 
河村 真生 (3)  11.98 (+1.0) 
 青森西高校 / 青森

32位 [7組 4レーン]
 
相馬 颯 (1)  12.05 (+1.1) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

33位 [5組 9レーン]
 
毛利 惇一郎 (1)  12.11 (+1.0) 
 弘前大学医学部陸上部 / 

34位 [5組 7レーン]
 
伊藤 大知 (1)  12.13 (+1.0) 
 青森商業高校 / 青森

35位 [4組 5レーン]
 
福士 大知 (3)  12.14 (-1.4) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

35位 [7組 6レーン]
 
米沼 大空 (3)  12.14 (+1.1) 
 三本木中学校 / 

37位 [4組 4レーン]
 
柴田 匠 (3)  12.15 (-1.4) 
 碇ヶ関中学校 / 

38位 [8組 3レーン]
 
小山 舜太 (1)  12.18 (-0.7) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

39位 [5組 1レーン]
 
葛西 広美   12.19 (+1.0) 
 青森マスターズ陸上競技連盟 / 青 森

40位 [7組 8レーン]
 
山岡 柊貴 (2)  12.33 (+1.1) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

41位 [6組 9レーン]
 
高橋 伊大怜 (5)  12.37 (-3.7) 
 弘前大学医学部陸上部 / 

42位 [6組 1レーン]
 
渡辺 健太 (1)  12.43 (-3.7) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

43位 [4組 9レーン]
 
工藤 真梧 (1)  12.44 (-1.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

44位 [8組 5レーン]
 
大川 波留 (3)  12.45 (-0.7) 
 三本木中学校 / 

45位 [6組 6レーン]
 
鳥越 頼 (3)  12.47 (-3.7) 
 堀口中学校 / 上北

46位 [6組 2レーン]
 
小堀 蒼依 (1)  12.61 (-3.7) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

47位 [6組 8レーン]
 
萢 亮輔 (2)  12.65 (-3.7) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

48位 [5組 2レーン]
 
齊藤 拓男   12.69 (+1.0) 
 TEAM THE TRACK / 

49位 [7組 3レーン]
 
菖蒲川 晴士 (2)  12.84 (+1.1) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

50位 [6組 3レーン]
 
中畑 天斗 (3)  13.18 (-3.7) 
 七戸中学校 / 上北

51位 [8組 6レーン]
 
江良 碧斗 (1)  13.29 (-0.7) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

52位 [8組 4レーン]
 
道地 空阿 (2)  13.47 (-0.7) 
 七戸中学校 / 上北

53位 [7組 7レーン]
 
川村 真門亜 (2)  16.23 (+1.1) 
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

54位 [7組 5レーン]
 
小室 玲依 (2)  17.81 (+1.1) 
 七戸中学校 / 上北

      [1組 5レーン]
 DNS
橋 聖良 (2)   (-0.8) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

      [1組 7レーン]
 DNS
葛西 蔵輝    (-0.8) 
 順天堂大学 / 

      [2組 1レーン]
 DNS
小川 滉介    (+1.5) 
 板柳陸上競技協会 / 

      [2組 4レーン]
 DNS
成田 聖也 (4)   (+1.5) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
佐藤 悠大 (3)   (+1.5) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
秋元 楓雅 (2)   (+0.1) 
 弘前東高校 / 弘前

      [4組 3レーン]
 DNS
神 陽登 (1)   (-1.4) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

      [5組 6レーン]
 DNS
工藤 瑞貴 (3)   (+1.0) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

      [6組 5レーン]
 DNS
工藤 敬耀 (2)   (-3.7) 
 六ヶ所高校 / 上北

      [6組 7レーン]
 DNS
新井 萱斗 (1)   (-3.7) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

      [8組 8レーン]
 DNS
横澤 陸 (3)   (-0.7) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system