2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 女子 100m第1レース
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [1組 5レーン]
 
細谷 優美   12.16 (+0.7) 
 阿見アスリートクラブ / 茨 城

2位 [1組 4レーン]
 
太田 陽菜 (3)  12.40 (+0.7) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

3位 [1組 9レーン]
 
工藤 千佳   12.45 (+0.7) 
 甲南大学 / 

4位 [1組 1レーン]
 
三戸 彩乃 (1)  12.60 (+0.7) 
 日本体育大学 / 青 森

5位 [1組 7レーン]
 
橋 亜衣香 (2)  12.64 (+0.7) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

6位 [1組 6レーン]
 
丸山 瀬奈 (3)  12.65 (+0.7) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

7位 [3組 3レーン]
 
工藤 加奈 (2)  12.78 (+1.3) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

8位 [2組 8レーン]
 
三國 花琳 (1)  12.81 (+0.4) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

9位 [1組 8レーン]
 
佐々木 瞳 (2)  12.90 (+0.7) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

10位 [1組 2レーン]
 
平木 陽 (1)  12.94 (+0.7) 
 青森山田高校 / 青森

11位 [1組 3レーン]
 
中嶋 璃果 (2)  13.23 (+0.7) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

12位 [2組 4レーン]
 
工藤 綸 (2)  13.25 (+0.4) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

13位 [3組 8レーン]
 
新岡 望愛 (1)  13.27 (+1.3) 
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

14位 [3組 9レーン]
 
小田嶋 優空 (2)  13.29 (+1.3) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

15位 [3組 6レーン]
 
佐々木 実花 (2)  13.33 (+1.3) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

16位 [3組 2レーン]
 
石澤 由希   13.35 (+1.3) 
 石澤陸上塾 / 

16位 [7組 4レーン]
 
橋 南汐 (2)  13.35 (+1.2) 
 木造中学校 / 西つがる

18位 [3組 5レーン]
 
藤ア 琴梨 (3)  13.36 (+1.3) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

19位 [4組 6レーン]
 
浪岡 慧 (1)  13.38 (+0.6) 
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

20位 [5組 1レーン]
 
前川 美空 (3)  13.43 (-0.3) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

21位 [6組 8レーン]
 
稲葉 心愛 (3)  13.48 (+1.0) 
 沖館中学校 / 青森

22位 [4組 8レーン]
 
葛西 玲 (2)  13.55 (+0.6) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

23位 [4組 2レーン]
 
楠美 友莉菜 (3)  13.57 (+0.6) 
 尾上中学校 / 

23位 [4組 5レーン]
 
甲地 由樹 (2)  13.57 (+0.6) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

25位 [7組 2レーン]
 
阿保 詩子 (3)  13.62 (+1.2) 
 尾上中学校 / 

26位 [2組 5レーン]
 
原子 あかり (1)  13.64 (+0.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

27位 [4組 9レーン]
 
工藤 彩由佳 (2)  13.69 (+0.6) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

28位 [3組 1レーン]
 
渡邉 えな (3)  13.71 (+1.3) 
 三内中学校 / 

28位 [4組 1レーン]
 
Iヶア 愛羅 (2)  13.71 (+0.6) 
 三沢高校 / 上北

30位 [2組 6レーン]
 
奈良 真璃 (2)  13.73 (+0.4) 
 青森北高校 / 青森

31位 [5組 5レーン]
 
和田 来夢 (3)  13.76 (-0.3) 
 風間浦中学校 / 下北

32位 [2組 3レーン]
 
下山 綾音 (2)  13.85 (+0.4) 
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

33位 [5組 8レーン]
 
中畑 柚乃 (2)  13.96 (-0.3) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

33位 [7組 5レーン]
 
佐藤 葵 (1)  13.96 (+1.2) 
 大平中学校 / 下北

35位 [2組 9レーン]
 
笹木 梨央 (1)  14.02 (+0.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

35位 [5組 9レーン]
 
松橋 璃音 (2)  14.02 (-0.3) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

37位 [4組 3レーン]
 
木村 莉乃 (3)  14.05 (+0.6) 
 板柳中学校 / 北五

38位 [6組 2レーン]
 
白川 莉桜 (1)  14.07 (+1.0) 
 木造高校 / 西つがる

39位 [5組 3レーン]
 
舘下 陽奈乃 (3)  14.20 (-0.3) 
 平賀西中学校 / 南

40位 [3組 7レーン]
 
田中 穂摘 (1)  14.25 (+1.3) 
 三沢高校 / 上北

41位 [5組 6レーン]
 
河田 鈴菜 (3)  14.34 (-0.3) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

42位 [6組 6レーン]
 
北川 瑠那 (1)  14.50 (+1.0) 
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

43位 [5組 7レーン]
 
門前 碧 (1)  14.51 (-0.3) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

44位 [6組 1レーン]
 
大 優花 (1)  14.53 (+1.0) 
 青森南中学校 / 青森

45位 [4組 4レーン]
 
今 早都紀 (2)  14.56 (+0.6) 
 黒石高校 / 南

46位 [6組 5レーン]
 
遠島 彩音 (3)  14.71 (+1.0) 
 浪打中学校 / 

47位 [6組 3レーン]
 
金澤 夏羽 (1)  14.93 (+1.0) 
 三沢高校 / 上北

48位 [7組 3レーン]
 
小泉 早紀 (1)  14.94 (+1.2) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

49位 [6組 7レーン]
 
石田 萌々 (1)  15.29 (+1.0) 
 青森工業高校 / 青森

50位 [6組 4レーン]
 
須藤 優 (1)  15.42 (+1.0) 
 横内中学校 / 青森

      [2組 1レーン]
 DNS
加藤 舞美 (1)   (+0.4) 
 東奥学園高校 / 青森

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
伊藤 莉那 (2)   (+0.4) 
 青森東高校 / 青森

      [2組 7レーン]
 DNS
菅原 璃々花 (2)   (+0.4) 
 八戸学院大学 / 

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
道地 来阿 (2)   (+1.3) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

      [4組 7レーン]
 DNS
在家 華 (2)   (+0.6) 
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

      [5組 2レーン]
 DNS
相馬 千柊 (2)   (-0.3) 
 浪打中学校 / 青森

      [5組 4レーン]
 DNS
山本 娃綾 (1)   (-0.3) 
 三沢高校 / 上北


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system