2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 女子 800m
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [1組 3レーン]
 
伊藤 瑠音 (2)  2:15.87  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

2位 [1組 4レーン]
 
今 絵里南 (1)  2:18.33  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

3位 [1組 5レーン]
 
小野沢 彩音 (2)  2:19.63  
 青森東高校 / 青森

4位 [2組 7レーン]
 
中美 姫咲 (2)  2:20.84  
 田名部中学校 / 

5位 [2組 2レーン]
 
對馬 千紘 (1)  2:22.36  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

6位 [1組 2レーン]
 
多勢 光 (3)  2:23.25  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

7位 [1組 7レーン]
 
吉原 莉胡 (1)  2:24.41  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

8位 [3組 1レーン]
 
神 陽菜乃 (2)  2:25.06  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

9位 [2組 1レーン]
 
瀧本 星夏 (1)  2:25.67  
 青森北高校 / 青森

10位 [1組 1レーン]
 
笠井 七海 (2)  2:26.22  
 青森北高校 / 青森

11位 [1組 8レーン]
 
石岡 愛紗 (3)  2:27.05  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

12位 [2組 3レーン]
 
石久保 彩佳 (3)  2:27.39  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

13位 [3組 7レーン]
 
津川 真生 (3)  2:27.83  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

14位 [3組 4レーン]
 
田村 十萌 (3)  2:28.22  
 三本木中学校 / 

15位 [2組 6レーン]
 
外崎 未菜 (1)  2:28.41  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

16位 [3組 3レーン]
 
金崎 葵咲 (1)  2:28.51  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

17位 [1組 6レーン]
 
小野沢 涼音 (2)  2:28.74  
 青森東高校 / 青森

18位 [3組 5レーン]
 
三上 希望海 (2)  2:29.07  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

19位 [2組 4レーン]
 
杉山 咲愛 (2)  2:29.27  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

20位 [3組 8レーン]
 
秋田 有里奈 (2)  2:29.98  
 青森北高校 / 青森

21位 [3組 10レーン]
 
福士 日菜 (1)  2:30.10  
 黒石中学校 / 南

22位 [2組 5レーン]
 
苫米地 美咲 (1)  2:30.40  
 三沢高校 / 上北

23位 [2組 8レーン]
 
原子 みすず (2)  2:30.59  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

24位 [3組 2レーン]
 
藤井 結子 (2)  2:31.54  
 黒石商業高校 / 南

25位 [3組 11レーン]
 
山田 莉子 (2)  2:31.66  
 大湊高校 / 下北

26位 [4組 10レーン]
 
須藤 笑実 (2)  2:34.65  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

27位 [4組 6レーン]
 
坪 結芽香 (1)  2:35.53  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

28位 [4組 8レーン]
 
四戸 杏奈 (1)  2:36.13  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

29位 [4組 2レーン]
 
美曽作 桃子 (3)  2:37.09  
 福地中学校 / 三戸

30位 [3組 6レーン]
 
小田島 舞凜 (3)  2:37.27  
 三本木中学校 / 

31位 [5組 4レーン]
 
濱田 菜々子 (1)  2:37.65  
 田名部中学校 / 

32位 [4組 3レーン]
 
橋 知花 (2)  2:39.23  
 青森北高校 / 青森

33位 [5組 11レーン]
 
住吉 珂鈴 (3)  2:40.11  
 尾上中学校 / 

34位 [4組 4レーン]
 
牧 夏希 (2)  2:41.30  
 浪打中学校 / 

35位 [5組 8レーン]
 
大 優花 (1)  2:41.53  
 青森南中学校 / 青森

36位 [5組 3レーン]
 
田村 真桜 (1)  2:41.58  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

37位 [4組 9レーン]
 
中村 結奈 (2)  2:41.97  
 大湊高校 / 下北

38位 [4組 5レーン]
 
中山 はる (1)  2:42.32  
 三沢高校 / 上北

39位 [5組 9レーン]
 
中村 彩希 (1)  2:42.37  
 田舎館中学校 / 

40位 [4組 1レーン]
 
時村 明希 (2)  2:45.18  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

41位 [4組 11レーン]
 
荒川 ゆう (1)  2:46.91  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

42位 [5組 7レーン]
 
古川 寿華 (1)  2:47.26  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

43位 [5組 2レーン]
 
苅敷山 真美 (1)  2:49.00  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

44位 [5組 5レーン]
 
森野 眞穂 (2)  2:54.95  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

45位 [5組 12レーン]
 
長谷川 姫花 (2)  2:57.63  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

46位 [5組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 彩絵 (1)  3:04.83  
 横内中学校 / 青森

47位 [5組 10レーン]
 
山ア 知佳 (1)  3:13.10  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
佐々木 萌那 (3)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
力石 莉緒 (3)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
木部 夢彩 (1)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [4組 7レーン]
 DNS
蜻 誉華 (2)    
 新城中学校 / 

      [4組 12レーン]
 DNS
吉田 彩菜 (3)    
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

      [5組 1レーン]
 DNS
吉田 悠菜 (3)    
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system