2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子 300m
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [1組 4レーン]
 
葛西 蔵輝   34.02  
 順天堂大学 / 

2位 [2組 1レーン]
 
小沼 史弥 (2)  36.15  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

3位 [1組 7レーン]
 
横澤 優心 (2)  36.29  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

4位 [2組 6レーン]
 
野呂 啓都 (2)  36.31  
 木造高校 / 西つがる

5位 [2組 4レーン]
 
村上 太 (2)  36.34  
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

6位 [2組 8レーン]
 
三上 力哉 (2)  36.82  
 大湊高校 / 下北

6位 [3組 7レーン]
 
北林 拓也 (2)  36.82  
 三本木農業高校 / 上北

8位 [1組 1レーン]
 
外崎 幸星 (3)  37.03  
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

8位 [6組 8レーン]
 
岡村 悠吾 (1)  37.03  
 田名部高校 / 下北

10位 [2組 9レーン]
 
工藤 柊 (1)  37.09  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

11位 [2組 3レーン]
 
秋元 柾南 (2)  37.24  
 青森工業高校 / 青森

12位 [2組 7レーン]
 
工藤 操明 (1)  37.32  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

13位 [3組 3レーン]
 JHR
手間本 凛 (3)  37.64  
 大平中学校 / 下北

14位 [2組 2レーン]
 
小松 友介 (2)  38.21  
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

15位 [3組 8レーン]
 
吉崎 麗斗 (1)  38.38  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

16位 [5組 4レーン]
 JHR
鈴木 龍星 (3)  38.44  
 金木中学校 / 

17位 [1組 3レーン]
 
安田 隆一郎 (2)  38.72  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

18位 [4組 4レーン]
 JHR
佐々木 凛人 (3)  38.76  
 浪打中学校 / 青森

19位 [4組 7レーン]
 JHR
竹田 康哉 (2)  38.86  
 黒石高校 / 南

20位 [3組 5レーン]
 
齋藤 嵐丸 (1)  38.92  
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

21位 [6組 7レーン]
 
舟山 龍之介 (1)  39.08  
 青森北高校 / 青森

22位 [3組 9レーン]
 
工藤 瑶太 (1)  39.24  
 青森東高校 / 青森

23位 [3組 4レーン]
 
平舘 賢幸 (2)  39.59  
 三本木農業高校 / 上北

24位 [4組 3レーン]
 
佐々木 凜 (3)  39.61  
 福地中学校 / 三戸

25位 [1組 2レーン]
 
古川 蓮翔 (1)  39.65  
 青森北高校 / 青森

26位 [5組 9レーン]
 
野中 朋暉 (1)  39.96  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

27位 [5組 3レーン]
 
山谷 琉維 (3)  41.21  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

28位 [4組 8レーン]
 
竹内 源 (2)  41.51  
 金木中学校 / 

29位 [5組 8レーン]
 
中村 瑛 (3)  41.63  
 六ヶ所第一中学校 / 上北

30位 [6組 3レーン]
 
木村 泰嘉 (3)  41.64  
 福地中学校 / 三戸

31位 [6組 5レーン]
 
成田 裕輝 (3)  42.24  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

32位 [4組 6レーン]
 
古川 新 (3)  44.10  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

33位 [4組 9レーン]
 
脇川 翔瑛 (2)  44.38  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

34位 [4組 5レーン]
 
山崎 雅来都 (3)  46.46  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

35位 [5組 6レーン]
 
古川 神希 (2)  47.70  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

36位 [6組 6レーン]
 
根上 恵二朗 (2)  49.69  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

37位 [5組 5レーン]
 
松尾 優輝 (1)  55.22  
 六ヶ所第一中学校 / 上北

      [1組 5レーン]
 DNS
佐々木 以心 (3)    
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

      [1組 6レーン]
 DNS
成田 竣哉 (3)    
 大東文化大学 / 青 森

      [1組 8レーン]
 DNS
秋本 凌汰 (1)    
 国際武道大学 / 秋 田

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
櫻庭 佑真 (3)    
 大館国際情報学院高校 / 秋 田

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
松橋 力翔 (3)    
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

      [3組 6レーン]
 DNS
壁屋 舜 (1)    
 青森工業高校 / 青森

      [5組 7レーン]
 DNS
成田 来河 (3)    
 中里中学校 / 北五

      [6組 4レーン]
 DNS
笠井 直人 (3)    
 沖館中学校 / 青森


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system