2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子 3000m
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [3組 6レーン]
 
ジョー キアリエ (2)  8:37.55  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

2位 [3組 5レーン]
 
桑田 泰我 (2)  8:37.67  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

3位 [3組 22レーン]
 
横浜 凜汰朗 (2)  8:46.49  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

4位 [3組 3レーン]
 
村上 大樹 (3)  8:49.28  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

5位 [3組 10レーン]
 
小畠  翼   8:52.38  
 会津陸上競技協会 / 福 島

6位 [3組 11レーン]
 
一重  祐樹   8:56.47  
 会津陸上競技協会 / 福 島

7位 [3組 24レーン]
 
小田 諭弥 (3)  9:11.11  
 新城中学校 / 

8位 [3組 14レーン]
 
江川 豪生 (2)  9:11.36  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

9位 [3組 13レーン]
 
山田 琉偉 (3)  9:11.64  
 野辺地中学校 / 上北

10位 [3組 7レーン]
 
熊谷 修也 (1)  9:13.98  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

11位 [3組 9レーン]
 
近藤 海旺 (1)  9:14.00  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

12位 [3組 1レーン]
 
安達 徒力 (3)  9:14.19  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

13位 [3組 8レーン]
 
近藤 玲旺 (1)  9:15.06  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

14位 [3組 2レーン]
 
石倉 翠聖 (3)  9:15.64  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

15位 [3組 19レーン]
 
下山 蓮 (1)  9:22.94  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

16位 [3組 18レーン]
 
類家 悠人 (3)  9:23.66  
 七百中学校 / 上北

17位 [3組 20レーン]
 
稲垣 斗真 (2)  9:26.87  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

18位 [3組 25レーン]
 
畑中 士道 (2)  9:28.52  
 田名部中学校 / 

19位 [2組 22レーン]
 
佐藤 利珀 (2)  9:29.98  
 黒石中学校 / 南

20位 [3組 27レーン]
 
川森 翔也 (3)  9:33.15  
 むつ中学校 / 

21位 [2組 1レーン]
 
北野 鉄朗 (1)  9:36.16  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

22位 [2組 4レーン]
 
五十嵐 大翔 (3)  9:38.79  
 野辺地中学校 / 上北

23位 [2組 3レーン]
 
嶋崎 景太 (3)  9:41.52  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

24位 [2組 16レーン]
 
畑中 覇道 (1)  9:42.67  
 田名部中学校 / 

25位 [2組 19レーン]
 
工藤 春道 (2)  9:43.43  
 三内中学校 / 

26位 [1組 18レーン]
 
山谷 圭汰 (2)  9:44.39  
 平賀西中学校 / 南

27位 [2組 5レーン]
 
伊藤 鑑 (2)  9:45.69  
 野辺地中学校 / 上北

28位 [2組 11レーン]
 
川口 泰知 (1)  9:46.89  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

29位 [2組 18レーン]
 
河野 仁志   9:46.99  
 青森山田高校職 / 青 森

30位 [3組 12レーン]
 
一重  伊吹   9:48.07  
 会津陸上競技協会 / 福 島

31位 [1組 11レーン]
 
亀田 遥平 (2)  9:50.80  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

32位 [3組 15レーン]
 
長峯 源 (2)  9:51.66  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

33位 [2組 15レーン]
 
下重 海志 (3)  9:53.09  
 田名部中学校 / 

34位 [1組 10レーン]
 
須 蓮 (3)  9:53.29  
 野辺地中学校 / 上北

35位 [2組 8レーン]
 
工藤 優唯 (1)  9:57.12  
 沖館中学校 / 青森

36位 [3組 16レーン]
 
瀬川 愛来 (2)  9:57.38  
 堀口中学校 / 上北

37位 [2組 14レーン]
 
川端 晃斗 (1)  10:00.36  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

38位 [2組 10レーン]
 
平山 梓 (1)  10:02.47  
 青森工業高校 / 青森

39位 [2組 9レーン]
 
鳴海 匠人 (1)  10:02.65  
 弘前中央高校 / 弘前

40位 [3組 17レーン]
 
大澤 琉欧 (3)  10:07.82  
 堀口中学校 / 上北

41位 [2組 7レーン]
 
岩崎 優一 (2)  10:08.22  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

42位 [2組 20レーン]
 
辻 飛生 (1)  10:09.03  
 大湊高校 / 下北

43位 [1組 20レーン]
 
嶋守 創哉 (1)  10:18.26  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

44位 [2組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 晶 (3)  10:19.42  
 白山台中学校 / 八戸

45位 [2組 21レーン]
 
池田 夢空 (3)  10:23.81  
 むつ中学校 / 

46位 [1組 12レーン]
 
齋藤 佑樹 (2)  10:27.89  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

47位 [2組 12レーン]
 
立崎 桜大 (1)  10:28.96  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

48位 [1組 9レーン]
 
工藤 達也 (2)  10:30.58  
 野辺地中学校 / 上北

49位 [1組 5レーン]
 
松田 隼弥 (1)  10:31.00  
 尾上中学校 / 

50位 [1組 1レーン]
 
佐藤 翔汰 (3)  10:31.96  
 黒石中学校 / 南

51位 [1組 2レーン]
 
藤本 弘満 (3)  10:37.34  
 黒石中学校 / 南

52位 [1組 16レーン]
 
舛谷 悠吏 (3)  10:38.27  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

53位 [1組 3レーン]
 
工藤 哲太 (2)  10:38.86  
 黒石中学校 / 南

54位 [1組 6レーン]
 
長尾 毅蔵 (1)  10:39.23  
 田舎館中学校 / 

55位 [1組 7レーン]
 
山本 悠悟 (1)  10:46.17  
 田舎館中学校 / 

56位 [1組 21レーン]
 
伊藤 大地 (1)  10:46.63  
 大湊高校 / 下北

57位 [1組 8レーン]
 
山本 悠真 (2)  10:57.09  
 七戸中学校 / 上北

58位 [1組 4レーン]
 
山田 琥太郎 (2)  10:57.32  
 黒石中学校 / 南

59位 [1組 17レーン]
 
三浦 佳将 (1)  10:57.57  
 青森工業高校 / 青森

60位 [2組 6レーン]
 
中田 翔瑠 (1)  11:13.06  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

61位 [1組 14レーン]
 
草譯 宗一郎 (2)  11:38.93  
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

62位 [1組 13レーン]
 
小林 恭輔 (2)  11:39.18  
 浪打中学校 / 

      [1組 15レーン]
 DNS
松下 恵一 (2)    
 大戸瀬中学校 / 西つがる

      [1組 19レーン]
 DNS
大津 悠 (2)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
川端 陸斗 (1)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [2組 17レーン]
 DNS
北野 洸介 (1)    
 青森西高校 / 青森

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
小山内 稜陽 (2)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [3組 21レーン]
 DNS
山崎 雅也 (2)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [3組 23レーン]
 DNS
田中 陽々希 (2)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [3組 26レーン]
 DNS
野上 善弘     
 NINETOCHIGITC / 栃 木


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system