2020年度 第1回あおもり夏季チャレンジ記録会
2020年8月1日〜8月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子 5000m
総合結果
8月1日

1位 [2組 12レーン]
 
桑田 泰我 (2)  15:05.29  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

2位 [2組 4レーン]
 
畑中 一二 (3)  15:08.71  
 田名部高校 / 下北

3位 [2組 2レーン]
 
小笠原 太一   15:11.58  
 産業公害医学研究所 / 青 森

4位 [2組 11レーン]
 
村上 大樹 (3)  15:20.90  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

5位 [2組 17レーン]
 
安達 徒力 (3)  15:29.92  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

6位 [2組 18レーン]
 
石倉 翠聖 (3)  15:36.54  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

7位 [2組 9レーン]
 
中村 瑛治 (1)  15:38.98  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

8位 [2組 10レーン]
 
山辺 奏太 (1)  15:42.86  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

9位 [2組 5レーン]
 
寺嶋 太陽 (2)  15:45.16  
 田名部高校 / 下北

10位 [2組 15レーン]
 
熊谷 修也 (1)  15:47.93  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

11位 [2組 16レーン]
 
近藤 玲旺 (1)  15:49.39  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

12位 [2組 3レーン]
 
五十嵐 斐郷   15:58.31  
 陸上自衛隊八戸第38普通科連隊 / 青 森

13位 [2組 6レーン]
 
畑中 大力 (2)  15:59.41  
 田名部高校 / 下北

14位 [2組 20レーン]
 
片山 侑風 (2)  15:59.53  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

15位 [1組 2レーン]
 
長内 大地 (2)  16:18.05  
 黒石商業高校 / 南

16位 [2組 21レーン]
 
工藤 新太 (3)  16:18.81  
 弘前工業高校 / 弘前

17位 [1組 13レーン]
 
宇野 利希 (1)  16:19.75  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

18位 [1組 3レーン]
 
佐々木 悠生 (2)  16:21.13  
 八戸西高校 / 八戸

19位 [1組 15レーン]
 
真勢 孝哉 (2)  16:28.72  
 大湊高校 / 下北

20位 [1組 11レーン]
 
棟方 一楽 (1)  16:30.94  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

21位 [1組 5レーン]
 
秋田 陽 (2)  16:42.63  
 五所川原工業高校 / 北五

22位 [1組 12レーン]
 
宍田 裕一朗 (1)  16:42.90  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

23位 [1組 14レーン]
 
吹越 裕成 (3)  16:52.27  
 青森山田高校 / 青森

24位 [1組 4レーン]
 
山田 聖 (2)  17:12.86  
 青森工業高校 / 青森

25位 [1組 7レーン]
 
田村 京也 (1)  17:47.38  
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

26位 [1組 6レーン]
 
鹿野内 駿 (3)  17:50.11  
 田名部高校 / 下北

27位 [1組 10レーン]
 
齋藤 勝哉 (1)  18:52.89  
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

      [1組 1レーン]
 DNS
早川 薫     
 橘機工 / 青 森

      [1組 8レーン]
 DNS
フィールド マクスミリアン琥珀 (1)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNF
島 航平 (2)    
 弘前実業高校 / 弘前

      [1組 16レーン]
 DNF
ジョー キアリエ (2)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [2組 1レーン]
 DNS
小畠  翼     
 会津陸上競技協会 / 福 島

      [2組 7レーン]
 DNS
熊澤 輝 (3)    
 黒石商業高校 / 南

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
田中 陽々希 (2)    
 八戸学院光星高校 / 八戸

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
中山 拓真 (2)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森

      [2組 19レーン]
 DNS
小山内 稜陽 (2)    
 青森山田高校 / 青森


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ
inserted by FC2 system